Ranking FórumRanking Facebook
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Neves2017214411335311165151
2cueca152111282532-735114573
3Mr. Costa1910633920193611570
4João Pimenta19114429171237111564
5HJMF18855312742911548
6Brito18846241772811247
7Remi Gaillard19946272343111247
8obdns15834231852711244
9PeterRyder19577231942211238
10Oliveira165472024-41911530
11rickboda1977206592433-923111529
12Mingos186392129-81811525
13Laureta3201523611524
14Daniel Ferreira154381524-91611522
15nuno197994051416-21211222
16Ghost1035218135141019
17Criisbaros3102440311518
18stb11201933131031-21121156
19Sobrado153391422-812104
20J_Scout10101101101
21David Villa152491727-1010100
22PedroPires181813141235-236115-2
23DArdaC200214-3010-3
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Cristiano Silva38246810649577811395230
2Tiago Neto3820711754530671370167
3Nuno Miguel Rosa382151275561965345129
4Bruno Silveira351761261461557345117
5Nuno Barros38197125952764345116
6Wagner Vicente291721061382353121288
7Rodolfo Nogueira3414911504555122783
8Hugo Machado169342327-430135783
9Sergio Vale34158115744135311581
10João Oliveira3413813484444723081
11Ricardo Vieira381111165264-124134574
12António Botelho126241718-12223051
13Francisco Ramos32129115464-104521550
14Ivo Mendes2374122940-112523044
15Daniel Ferreira1972102031-112323042
16João Pimenta4121752523037
17Celio Junior12714252231911537
18Francisco Costa12516252501611531
19João Neves42111073711525
20Domingos Costa4211752711524
21Ruizinho Silva3396184671-253311523
22Rui Pereira123361824-61211521
23Bruno Resende4202880411519
24João Fernandes833218135121017
25Lucyano Costa0011515
26Diogo Maralhas0011515
27Denise Martins0011515
28João Ribeiro0011515
29Pedro Pires0011515
30Pedro Guerra0011515
31Diogo Gonçalves122371122-11921513
32Diogo Filipe3444264191-501634511
33José Rodrigues114251417-3141011
34João Pinho1650111135-24151156
35Luís Sobrado402216-52152
36Mário Pedro Pinho200205-5010-5
37Bruno Filipe Coelho200216-5010-5
38Michael Duarte200205-5010-5
39Tiago Machado200206-6010-6