** Não participou

Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Amadeu João4027671156253877910484624
2Cristiano Silva44191312936627632610517607
3Miguel Chambel4427512785325846910496605
4Diogo Filipe321571040373511410468522
5Ricardo Vieira35165146365-2551210416469
6Rui Costa (moderador)301551059322749149387463
7Nuno Barros33119134648-2382510403439
8Sergio Vale31108133944-537210406438
9João Fernandes281261047470381410374412
10Nuno Miguel Rosa261187614714562610336406
11Tiago Neto281567613526672310306399
12João Oliveira321371239336462510334386
13Ruizinho Silva3117113715714494610316379
14Bruno Filipe Coelho29125125458-4411310326363
15Rui Costa3097144049-9271410343361
16Hugo Machado (admin)3013710533914321410315361
17Rodolfo Nogueira31117133437-3381110263298
18Ivo Mendes36137166981-1244127264296
19João Ribeiro32154137367649210222277
20António Botelho211128453782519238271
21Denise Martins2914213454144118195240
22Francisco Ramos2616195038124917160221
23Rui Pereira229583829932128173214
24João Pinho165291425-111715199205
25Pedro Pires2567123745-81519197204
26Wagner Vicente3316611554695118137197
27Pedro Guerra2073103042-12219146155
28João Pimenta2034131636-201318159152
29Davide Andrade1782731247265114147
30Luis Carlos Claro8134310-76134146145
31Tiago Alemão199553523122916104145
32Diogo Dionísio16655292452314116144
33Claudio Pinto261079353324113594137
34Jonny Medeiros1794422111123143101135
35Paulo Palma2695123340-7297107129
36Rui Fernandes221219363243712491132
37Telmo Robalo63129541014110124
38Don Harcourt15429918-9125114117
39Daniel Ferreira (admin)2242161342-29119134116
40Diogo Gonçalves1192029920261370116
41Alexandre Gomes13814262242511381110
42Tiago Correia133551926-714494101
43Diogo Pereira104151522-71358995
44João Neves11704261115211225692
45Fabio Rodrigues21015503138184
46Rui Martins935111838125768
47Nuno Miguel1842121334-211466053
48Bruno Resende6213711-4734851
49Vítor Ramos82241013-3824651
50Erico Virgy95041697151112648
51Leonardo Miranda147072327-421232744
52Diogo Afonso74211811714112344
53Bernardo Conceição8224813-5823841
54Bruno Teixeira741216971311939
55Marcelo Silva2101330323134
56Celio Junior9342121111322034
57Marcos Rodrigues410348-4323231
58Gustavo Vilhena5212725711729
59Rúben Sanches114161520-513132028
60Renato Novais4211541711725
61Vítor Barros4121541511723
62Alfredo Mota102351320-7931921
63Paulo Prazeres2101220311619
64Alexis Palma9234812-4811519
65Cleberson Oliveira2020220211618
66Leandro Trindade2020220211618
67Filipe Serras201101-1111616
68Cláudio Dias201156-1111616
69António Pereira201124-2011614
70João Carvalho200213-2011614
71Michael Duarte430183592014
72Bruno Canavilhas200226-4011612
73André Alves200226-4011511
74Diogo Bernardino420237-4612911
75Henrique Alexandre420266061511
76Lucyano Costa401318-712159
77Sandro Gilvaia200206-601159
78Daniel Venâncio200206-602126
79João Fonseca420266061-51
80Telmo Oliveira4022312-9222-5
81Ivo Palma4004210-8010-8
82Gonçalo Prazeres103071019-993-14-14
83Tiago Silva103161120-972-13-15
84Luís Santos4004314-1102-8-19
85Fábio Pereira200206-601-15-21