** Não participou

Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Cristiano Silva492314121077136763711557669
2Amadeu João4227781186949887911521658
3Miguel Chambel4627514795821846911543648
4Diogo Filipe371881149427611511519587
5Ricardo Vieira38176156669-3591311459515
6Rui Costa (moderador)3516811703832531510428513
7Nuno Barros381491559536473611448501
8Sergio Vale36119165156-541211455491
9João Fernandes331571157534381511427469
10Nuno Miguel Rosa281198624913572611363433
11Hugo Machado (admin)3213712544212321411362406
12João Oliveira341471340346492511351406
13Bruno Filipe Coelho33155136063-3501311355402
14Ruizinho Silva331711572648494611343400
15Tiago Neto301569614120672311276363
16Rodolfo Nogueira381491541392491211284335
17Rui Costa3297164055-15271411313325
18João Ribeiro34164147674252211259313
19António Botelho26152954421237210261310
20Denise Martins3115214464424419222268
21Francisco Ramos2817110554695218207268
22Rui Pereira361791047361146139206263
23Ivo Mendes38137186987-1844128234260
24Wagner Vicente38188126555105119176237
25Pedro Pires2988134649-322110216235
26João Pinho165291425-111715199205
27Diogo Dionísio219753628837125141186
28Pedro Guerra2493123850-122710165180
29Paulo Palma33118144147-63818138170
30Tiago Alemão219573525102917131170
31Rui Fernandes24122104039138125128167
32João Pimenta2034131636-201318159152
33João Neves1811254216263513387148
34Don Harcourt1952121324-11156143147
35Claudio Pinto28107113742-541136111147
36Luis Carlos Claro8134310-76134146145
37Jonny Medeiros1794422111123143101135
38Alexandre Gomes15825272612611498125
39Telmo Robalo63129541014110124
40Diogo Gonçalves1192029920261370116
41Davide Andrade198293130126684111
42Erico Virgy1611143613233322251107
43Tiago Correia133551926-714494101
44Diogo Pereira104151522-71358995
45Vítor Ramos12435181621537592
46Fabio Rodrigues21015503138184
47Daniel Ferreira (admin)2442181348-35111010480
48Rui Martins935111838125768
49Bruno Teixeira9423171161424666
50David Afonso94231918114125065
51Nuno Miguel1842121334-211466053
52Bruno Resende6213711-4734851
53Leonardo Miranda147072327-421232744
54Bernardo Conceição8224813-5823841
55Marcelo Silva2101330323134
56Celio Junior9342121111322034
57Marcos Rodrigues410348-4323231
58Gustavo Vilhena5212725711729
59Rúben Sanches114161520-513132028
60Clêsio Corte73228801111526
61Renato Novais4211541711725
62Eduardo Costa4202734611525
63Tiago Silva145181726-91331923
64Vítor Barros4121541511723
65Alfredo Mota102351320-7931921
66Paulo Prazeres2101220311619
67Alexis Palma9234812-4811519
68Cleberson Oliveira2020220211618
69Leandro Trindade2020220211618
70Filipe Serras201101-1111616
71Cláudio Dias201156-1111616
72António Pereira201124-2011614
73João Carvalho200213-2011614
74Michael Duarte430183592014
75Bruno Canavilhas200226-4011612
76André Alves200226-4011511
77Diogo Bernardino420237-4612911
78Henrique Alexandre420266061511
79Lucyano Costa401318-712159
80Sandro Gilvaia200206-601159
81Daniel Venâncio200206-602126
82João Fonseca420266061-51
83Telmo Oliveira4022312-9222-5
84Ivo Palma4004210-8010-8
85Leonardo Silva420298161-15-8
86Gonçalo Prazeres103071019-993-14-14
87Luís Santos4004314-1102-8-19
88Fábio Pereira200206-601-15-21