Ranking 18/19 - ACTUALRanking até 31/10/17Ranking 17/18Total
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
David vs. Golias
Subtotal
Total
1Criisbaros - VENCEDOR6844101422989140146127150824964
2obdns624211918262120134227679799
3Neves5541682396917013427580750
4cueca157531162811989301077130585615
5João Pimenta733611261591263311627529562
6rickboda19776235819169878211317439521
7Brito58351211162768612311715420506
8Oliveira71369261179720118780468488
9Apocalips3502561913380537117430483
10Remi Gaillard693210271261215107117477482
11korvaX171403401624423325452476
12Nuno19796929142615211834101770427461
13João_vsc91582414201259332862715406438
14DNeves07461710197273-1615185419418
15Mr. Costa542711161027329861710336365
16Mig91cha43179178074658695354360
17redtheone2712510504284122265351359
18Daniel Ferreira6124928105113-88117324316
19Mingos4617920968313617289302
20PeterRyder451512188487-35775273270
21danone8232172137163853145256264
22HJMF481992011794236917227250
23joaonribeiro144417111695791661630223239
24Sobrado3013512755223444205228
25PedroPires1839154206668-2496211209
26Gustavo Vilhena181035262063212166172
27Mendez123171124493019353140159
28Xooseit41109226289-27396168141
29tiagovski1044872949110-61315110200139
30stb1120239212544772914124131
31miguel.f351110143860-2241455148126
32Ministro das Finanças1291225169282109118
33Sergio vale2354144353-1018450119109
34giga24114943321137397108
35Diogo Dionísio2411310383443613103107
36Andrzej102441620-410185105101
37PedroGuerra45109264581-3639412791
38BotasJunior3279164970-2130311291
39Ruzinho Silva41147208687-15058685
40TomasSequeira12525121021727981
41David Villa5199335798-413651512079
42MiguelTrigueiros16547333211926869
43tsimao14208663132-13026867
44ppalma17719282802235959
45David Afonso112451623-7102506154
46denise1989165472024-419155854
47Chencho4130532615254
48Tiago Neto208482636-102826252
49FA0401123451216-41325652
50infernali83232616101114151
51Zeus123361619-31025047
52Marco Talhadas6303910-191154847
53FranciscoRamos148244219232612346
54CoachCosta4202853624245
55Nunes106105312-931405142
56teixeira95111461722-5724439
57Che Guevara21858353412933839
58Zib114161223-11132104635
59Vítor Hugo 1998612348-431153632
60tomasmnunes21102024152830
61dexterbtw8206610-4612723
62jonny55566042610-4412319
63Tixugo1010110111717
64swarmzi402247-3211916
65josediogo12403123-1311716
66pfsa286114917-8412315
67Il Fenomeno401336-3111714
68ruicosta984227701111414
69dark8134914-5511510
70Wagner Vicente200216-5011510
71gongas471052317161171910
72Amâncio622269-381118
73KikoGrilo_411246-24186
74ToZe81251021-1151154
75TelmoOliveira10101101122
76pasojose31117524102
77Crvalho1632111333-20112153616
78DARdaC402237-42140
79baija201124-21120
80Felipe Girardi100112-1010-1
81J_Scout6114314-11418-3
82Miranda_02046123616-1051-1-11
83David10Teixeira6015115-14112-12
84SierraPapa100103-301-10-13
85Muquanico101361325-1261-7-19
86Gedson6006217-1501-5-20
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
David vs. Golias
Subtotal
Total
1Mingos11762144124020832188125615647
2damascheta - VENCEDOR4525812101643782215442479
3neves79381625147110371321560437474
4MiguelTrigueiros81379351441271712311335436453
5Daniel Ferreira99382140195216-21135730409388
6stb11207534113016013921110420280301
7Blinco442561395101-68011120290284
8Cagonelas41177178994-55834272267
9leo21871281132132143-1198135264253
10João Pimenta602682613612214812231245
11mourinho94553651417014129114130210239
12DOTRAW4627316876720842188208
13José Armando5624923108106281215195197
14SirHurstler2513575436184412169187
15Jaimmix86201321120111160171
16Sobrado65211133117148-317214200169
17David Villa69211236112166-5475180221167
18Cav66001551018111151161
19ppalma5921830122141-19721159140
20Mr. Costa522162511811446925121125
21Brito361481479745501115120
22Ajp64851216412161197109
23Joaquimorais12516292901612102102
24Miki Feher4202743611199102
25ginjo123361432-1812131511496
26Ministro das Finanças2373132839-112424510493
27Shelton221129444133518588
28sergio almeida207584448-42617268
29Aporto8332161511225455
30STK2265112338-152316651
31MFMC14653211652014550
32Conceição 102374123059-2924117849
33Diogaum83051112-1924544
34Tythtyth2252152240-181715133
35Nuno Miguel Ferreira209293135-42913632
36AMFG4202752612729
37PedroMiranda16420279-2612725
38Róbson Neri3102550312121
39fabiom210124-2312119
40josewhite403167-1212019
41TiagoPratas2101812-4312117
42Ricardo J. O. Marques201102-2111715
43bogas21320184461913
44ToZe93062021-1911312
45guicif28301206-6111711
46remi gaillard200237-4011511
47BacanoDoMonte420279-26175
48Tyko Morales301206-6015-1
49Borussia D'Outro Mundo300309-901-5-14
50vidal7115918-942-12-21
51MrSkiller3685234780-33291-25-58
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
David vs. Golias
Subtotal
Total
1neves - VENCEDOR87551517269103166187136308811047
2João Pimenta85468312291577214612695796868
3Mingos64351118178997911711675649728
4Daniel Ferreira6827122916915019134116200685704
5Mr. Costa512771715872869812525617703
6Bruno Garcia753716222201447613315150614690
7obdns703512231791116812313510600668
8Sobrado77351230178129491313630523572
9Brito7333832172129431006394437
10HJMF803293918916326951545397423
11Kurt Cobain5827121915911643941415375418
12ToZe49181219122814175115356397
13Fbarreiros102698988474135115340381
14PeterRyder451112228885347115288291
15Alexandre_gonçalves139228416682611219287
16Tiago Neto32210111065848573179227
17Joaquimorais34168107555205615201221
18David Villa5115729105133-28516234206
19DanielAmaro231256943559412144203
20DNeves0733186973314261125160202
21Dardac19061662850242620210126152
22Remi Gaillard82241119-88280151143
23Lopushanskyy103523823151411113128
24tsimao14176293828102012117127
25NANDES1085124083216179111
26PedroMiranda1621939322572631098105
27santos_life1090145133227171103
28Rafa_Martins12723211382528088
29Conceição 1014617272521938385
30stb112011353271891427685
31djonh1912804181352717176
32tiagovski103275204979-3032310373
33nunopereira22198293846-82618173
34Joaoprada8332281991216372
35Zeus83234417271114471
36branquinhoa104310121111015566
37Bruno Fernandes10424161511425859
38Fábio Mateus823318117914754
39Gustavo Vilhena8314131121025052
40DangerZone2200185131213952
41Xekmat_189322001028613947
42miguel.f8215232031014346
43totti10210145-131254645
44GODson102441120-91014940
45Flávio_mj10253171521113739
46Wendriel Mourinho6312151231013538
47JUNiOR3111853313134
48Fabio Ferreira410359-4323632
49Bernas2001154292032-121414331
50Totti7115921-124254331
51Nuno Borges42029811212930
53Francisco1100413312730
52MiguelP4220835712530
54jota86440017314311529
56Sir_Barros81161819-1712928
55Pedro Filipe6222651612728
58Cadima8044920-11423827
57Russ0612320182512527
59romaoafonso10424222111412324
60Cav2101550312121
61Thiago Santos2101440312121
63Ajp648206721-14612713
64Faelsjf201126-4111713
62Indro84220060661713
65tamalaiko100103-3011512
66kikinhas200225-3011512
67Xooseit80261225-13312310
68Cagonelas6006117-160115-1
69saraiva36200206-601-5-11
70MrLupz6006115-1401-5-19
71josesergio100371342-29311-28
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
David vs. Golias
Subtotal
Total
1Neves156106222860019240835215143015421950
2João Pimenta171882063429311118281151412514591577
3obnds13277233236117318825735121012791467
4Mr. Costa11560203526516210319213143510051108
5Dani13554225930227032225121420010641096
6Mingos116542042284201831841114759771060
7Criisbaros814613222461181281551291508981026
8Brito131682043334205129223111215799928
9DNeves0789441926185125601468480842902
10HJMF13255185932612520117611445663864
11Sobrado10748174225317182175310728810
12cueca158740182916593721369130709781
13Apocalips36433823173100739712920654727
14Remi Gaillard893814371691636129111080693699
15Bruno Garcia753716222201447613315150614690
16PeterRyder1043126472051901512211145657672
17korvaX272313772453704325552605
18rickboda19776638919177888911719485574
19Oliveira793810311321275125880511516
20ToZe5321122014483618411530432493
21Nuno19797731153115814513104870454467
22João_vsc916226142212710027862815421448
23Kurt Cobain5827121915911643941415375418
24joaonribeiro1452221317181919078740316406
25David Villa106271762208234-26971215409383
26Fbarreiros102698988474135115340381
27Mig91cha43179178074658695354360
28redtheone2712510504284122265351359
29Alexandre_gonçalves139228416682611219287
30Tiago Neto52294191329438765241279
31danone8232172137163853145256264
32tiagovski1086181355118203-85739110345260
33PedroPires1849156287693-17508262245
34Joaquimorais34168107555205615201221
35miguel.f471511217888-1057655230220
36stb112034127158161203316200220
37bmcb71691649222728280180207
38DanielAmaro231256943559412144203
39tsimao1440148185646105015185195
40Zeus249510763937304145182
41PedroGuerra5314122797943545174177
42Gustavo Vilhena181035262063212166172
43Diogo Dionísio32155126448164414150166
44Jall24186207266620195161
45Mendez123171124493019353140159
46Russ0186393142-1120350166155
47Dardac190620641053312222310130152
48Xooseit4910112874114-40427191151
49BotasJunior38810207178-7344143136
50CristianoSilva1310213114172611117134
51Andrzej123632622415185125129
52Lopushanskyy103523823151411113128
53Ministro das Finanças1291225169282109118
54denise1989228410463972825109116
55Che Guevara251258533815414101116
56CondeFM29116124951-2392116114
57Ruzinho Silva45167228687-1506113112
58NANDES1085124083216179111
59Sergio vale2354144353-1018450119109
60giga24114943321137397108
61Cota62041214-26150109107
62PedroMiranda1621939322572631098105
63santos_life1090145133227171103
64XicoXB65102852316179102
65SimaoFC168533317162517187
66jonhgood6600241231216386
67Conceição 1014617272521938385
68TomasSequeira12525121021727981
69Gonçalo Marques15636167921117079
70djonh1912804181352717176
71Joaoprada8332281991216372
72MiguelTrigueiros16547333211926869
73Stein93526204401228613967
74branquinhoa104310121111015566
75Fontelonga6312209111015566
76VeDa440026026613965
77ppalma2173112831-32436764
78ruben.19046303221012915163
79Márcio Albuquerque Costa14338252231225962
80Simão Lopes430112210915161
81Bruno Fernandes10424161511425859
82fabioadferreira81251720-3535956
83Luis Brandão421116313714356
84David Afonso112451623-7102506154
85Chencho8341532615254
86Fábio Mateus823318117914754
87graxa86421116610714353
88FA0401123451216-41325652
89Potter821524168714351
90infernali83232616101114151
91balakov_tl82151013-3725249
92David10Teixeira101271127-16526347
93Marco Talhadas6303910-191154847
94Xekmat_189322001028613947
95totti10210145-131254645
96CoachCosta4202853624245
97Bernardo Ribeiro143381630-141225844
98FranciscoRamos169255022282911543
99Nunes106105312-931405142
100GODson102441120-91014940
101teixeira95111461722-5724439
102Flávio_mj10253171521113739
103Wendriel Mourinho6312151231013538
104Zib114161223-11132104635
105JUNiOR3111853313134
106Vítor Hugo 1998612348-431153632
107Totti7115921-124254331
108Bernas2001154292032-121414331
109Nuno Borges42029811212930
110tomasmnunes21102024152830
111Francisco1100413312730
112MiguelP4220835712530
113jota86440017314311529
114Cadima8044920-11423827
115frasait6303880312727
116BacanoDoMonte6204825-17324225
117Luis Rodrigues100281022-12223624
118romaoafonso10424222111412324
119dexterbtw8206610-4612723
120Gonçalo Marques2101211312122
121Cav2101550312121
122jonny55566042610-4412319
123Siyeon603348-4312117
124Tixugo1010110111717
125Crvalho1632111333-20112153616
126swarmzi402247-3211916
127josediogo12403123-1311716
128pfsa286114917-8412315
129Il Fenomeno401336-3111714
130ruicosta984227701111414
131NunoV236222431111314
132Ajp648206721-14612713
133Faelsjf201126-4111713
134Indro84220060661713
135tamalaiko100103-3011512
136kikinhas200225-3011512
137Rodrigo Marques4013614-8111911
138joaocatita4013615-9111910
139dark8134914-5511510
140Wagner Vicente200216-5011510
141gongas471052317161171910
142Amâncio622269-381118
143KikoGrilo_411246-24186
144TelmoOliveira10101101122
145pasojose31117524102
146baija201124-21120
147Rodras19856015626-201119-1
148Felipe Girardi100112-1010-1
149J_Scout6114314-11418-3
150Miranda_02046123616-1051-1-11
151SierraPapa100103-301-10-13
152Guigas6006017-17010-17
153MrLupz6006115-1401-5-19
154Muquanico101361325-1261-7-19
155Gedson6006217-1501-5-20
156josesergio100371342-29311-28