Ranking FórumRanking Facebook
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Neves3933331073374102222195371
2Remi Gaillard3722510724626711270167
3João Pimenta331977512823642275162
4Mr. Costa372010772383470230134
5cueca1538146184362-19481280109
6rickboda197736116194363339125597
7Oliveira3516811524575623093
8PeterRyder37111313453694623085
9Brito3214994431135021578
10Mingos37138164857-94723068
11HJMF371111154654-84423066
12Ghost166553424102623066
13obdns33138124249-74711555
14Criisbaros221138353503711552
15David Villa3188153047-172923042
16PedroPires183679204565-203023040
17nuno19792582154048-82611533
18Sobrado310234-1323032
19korvaX0011515
20infernali430173491013
21Daniel Ferreira3478193062-322911512
22stb1120202315837-29923010
23J_Scout10101101101
24DArdaC100112-1010-1
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Cristiano Silva34206893464766112130243
2Tiago Neto341978723537641280181
3Nuno Barros341951058441462230106
4Nuno Miguel Rosa341851165511459230103
5Bruno Silveira3116695837215422196
6Wagner Vicente291721061382353111288
7Rodolfo Nogueira3014974936135121882
8Sergio Vale34158115744135311581
9Hugo Machado169342327-430124268
10António Botelho126241718-12223051
11Francisco Ramos30109115262-103922150
12Ricardo Vieira34711163958-193223043
13Celio Junior12714252231911537
14Francisco Costa12516252501611531
15Ivo Mendes2374122940-112511529
16Daniel Ferreira1972102031-112311527
17João Neves42111073711525
18Domingos Costa4211752711524
19Rui Pereira123361824-61211521
20Ruizinho Silva3396184671-253311220
21Bruno Resende4202880411519
22João Fernandes833218135121017
23Pedro Pires0011515
24Pedro Guerra0011515
25João Oliveira32112193067-373511513
26Diogo Gonçalves122371122-11921513
27Luís Sobrado402216-5211512
28José Rodrigues114251417-3141011
29João Pimenta41217525107
30João Pinho1650111135-24151156
31Mário Pedro Pinho200205-5010-5
32Bruno Filipe Coelho200216-5010-5
33Michael Duarte200205-5010-5
34Tiago Machado200206-6010-6
35Diogo Filipe3443273596-6115230-16