Ranking FórumRanking Facebook
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Neves2218224814345611165155
2cueca152211292534-935114571
3Mr. Costa1910634022183611569
4João Pimenta20124433191440111569
5Brito2010462917123411258
6HJMF19955332763211553
7Remi Gaillard201046302373411253
8obdns178362425-12711238
9PeterRyder20578252322211236
10rickboda1977217592733-626111535
11Oliveira176472326-32211534
12Mingos197392329-62111530
13Laureta3201523611524
14Criisbaros4202651611522
15nuno1979104061418-41211220
16Ghost1035218135141019
17Daniel Ferreira1743101730-1316158
18Sobrado153391422-812104
19J_Scout10101101101
20David Villa152491727-1010100
21PedroPires181813141235-236115-2
22DArdaC200214-3010-3
23stb11202033141034-241215-7
Posição
Membro
Jogos
Vitórias
Empates
Derrotas
Golos Marc.
Golos Sofr.
Dif. Golos
Pontos
Torn. Ganhos
Pódios
Torn. Particip.
Subtotal
Total
1Cristiano Silva38246810649577811395230
2Tiago Neto3820711754530671370167
3Nuno Miguel Rosa382151275561965345129
4Bruno Silveira351761261461557345117
5Nuno Barros38197125952764345116
6Wagner Vicente291721061382353121288
7Rodolfo Nogueira3414911504555122783
8Hugo Machado169342327-430135783
9Sergio Vale34158115744135311581
10João Oliveira3413813484444723081
11Ricardo Vieira381111165264-124134574
12António Botelho126241718-12223051
13Francisco Ramos32129115464-104521550
14Ivo Mendes2374122940-112523044
15Daniel Ferreira1972102031-112323042
16João Pimenta4121752523037
17Celio Junior12714252231911537
18Francisco Costa12516252501611531
19João Neves42111073711525
20Domingos Costa4211752711524
21Ruizinho Silva3396184671-253311523
22Rui Pereira123361824-61211521
23Bruno Resende4202880411519
24João Fernandes833218135121017
25Lucyano Costa0011515
26Diogo Maralhas0011515
27Denise Martins0011515
28João Ribeiro0011515
29Pedro Pires0011515
30Pedro Guerra0011515
31Diogo Gonçalves122371122-11921513
32Diogo Filipe3444264191-501634511
33José Rodrigues114251417-3141011
34João Pinho1650111135-24151156
35Luís Sobrado402216-52152
36Mário Pedro Pinho200205-5010-5
37Bruno Filipe Coelho200216-5010-5
38Michael Duarte200205-5010-5
39Tiago Machado200206-6010-6